St Igny de Vers

1 102 NIKODEM Petr CZE CMK Suzuki 35
2 114 KÜCHES Michael BEL Büchl Ford 22
3 162 FEUILLADE Tony FRA Alfa Racing 20
4 109 SCHANEN Max LUX JVDC Suzuki 20
5 159 MERCIER Vincent FRA MMS Suzuki 21
6 180 TEYGNIER Axel FRA Alfa Racing 18
7 146 VANEK Milan CZE Alfa Racing 14
8 167 CHRISTOL Thomas FRA Camotos 13
9 104 NOSÁLEK Vít CZE BMW 16
10 103 LAUBACH Steven DEU PAS Suzuki 20
11 186 BONHOMME Virginien FRA Peters Suzuki 10
12 188 LABROSSE Gilles FRA Artisanal 9
13 132 PHILIPPE Erwan FRA Peters Suzuki 16
14 197 CREPEAU Damien FRA Propulsion S4 8
15 199 PÄHLER Timo NED Alfa 12
16 190 GUILLINY Bruno FRA Peters Suzuki 5
17 181 MÄHLMANN Oliver DEU PAS Suzuki 11
18 120 HOLZLEITNER Marvin DEU Peters 3
19 128 HOLZLEITNER Walter DEU Peters 2
20 139 PLANCHE Mickael FRA Peters Suzuki 1

Maggiora

1 164 URBA Tautvydas LTU Suzuki 34
2 103 LAUBACH Steven DEU PAS Suzuki 30
3 146 VANEK Milan CZE Alfa Racing 27
4 104 NOSÁLEK Vít CZE BMW 24
5 106 BUDDELMEYER Michael DEU Suzuki 17
6 114 KÜCHES Michael BEL Büchl 17
7 109 SCHANEN Max LUX JVDC Buggy 18
8 120 HOLZLEITNER Marvin DEU Peters 13
9 122 WIBBELER Markus DEU Trackline 17
10 116 PETERS Kevin LUX Camotos RC4 11
11 102 NIKODÉM Petr CZE CMK Buggy 20
12 150 PEDROS Delfin Lahoz ESP Speedcar TTX 9
13 199 PÄHLER Timo NLD Alfa Buggy 8
14 129 BAUMGARTNER Sascha CHE Alfa Racing 7
15 105 HANNEKEN Mario DEU F&S Sprinter 9
16 111 GRADWOHL Mario AUT PAS 5
17 127 PROKOPOWICZ Thomas DEU Peters 4
18 181 SERRA Davide ITA Suzuki 3
19 171 MAXIAN Andrei BUL Suzuki 2
20 195 VAN LIPZIG Ingo NED A&P Buggy 1

Nyirad

1 102 NIKODÉM Petr CZE Suzuki 35
2 146 VANEK Milan CZE Alfa Racing Suzuki 31
3 105 HANNEKEN Mario DEU F&S Suzuki 23
4 133 LANGE Folker Andre DEU Faillaci 22
5 127 PROKOPOWICZ Thomas DEU Peters 16
6 109 SCHANEN Max LUX JVDC Suzuki 20
7 104 NOSÁLEK Vít CZE BMW 22
8 169 LÜDERS Wilhelm DEU Suzuki 15
9 116 PETERS Kevin LUX Camotos RC4 18
10 103 LAUBACH Steven DEU PAS Suzuki 18
11 153 KOVALCHUK Oleh UKR Suzuki 10
12 171 MAXIAN Andrei BGR Suzuki 9
13 151 LOSI Sergei BGR Alfa Racing Suzuki 9
14 164 URBA Tautvydas LTU Suzuki 7
15 128 HOLZLEITNER Walter DEU Peters 6
16 114 KÜCHES MIchael BEL Büchl Ford 5
17 140 POELARENDS Jimmy NLD A&P 4
18 191 PAAUWE Randy DEU Büchl Suzuki 3
19 120 HOLZLEITNER Marvin DEU Suzuki 2
20 111 GRADWOHL Mario AUT PAS 1

Prerov

1 105 HANNEKEN Mario DEU Fast & Speed 31
2 164 URBA Tautvydas LTU Suzukis GSX-R 27
3 112 BUNDESMANN Henrik DEU EB Suzuki 20
4 120 HOLZLEITNER Marvin DEU Peters Suzuki 19
5 111 GRADWOHL Mario AUT PAS Kawasaki 23
6 140 POELARENDS Jimmy NLD A & P 17
7 102 NIKODÉM Petr CZE CM Buggy Suzuki 24
8 153 KOVALCHUK Oleg UKR Buggy 13
9 116 PETERS Kevin LUX Camotos RC4 20
10 146 VANEK Milan CZE Alfa Racing Suzuki 20
11 177 VAN EYKEN Mark BEL Spies Buggy 10
12 114 KÜCHES Michael BEL Büchl Ford 9
13 103 LAUBACH Steven DEU PAS Suzuki 11
14 104 NOSÁLEK Vít CZE BMW 7
15 106 BUDDELMEYER Michael DEU Peters Suzuki 10
16 135 GERKENS Dennis DEU Ford 5
17 151 LOSI Serghei MDA Suzuki 4
18 191 PAAUWE Randy DEU Büchl Suzuki 3
19 127 PROKOPOWICZ Thomas DEU Peters 2
20 133 LANGE Folker Andre DEU Faillaci 1

Saint Georges de Montaigu

1 167 CHRISTOL Thomas FRA Camotos Suzuki 32
2 102 NIKODÉM Petr CZE Suzuki GSX-R 27
3 103 LAUBACH Steven DEU PAS Suzuki 28
4 105 HANNEKEN Mario DEU Fast & Speed 20
5 116 PETERS Kevin LUX Camotos Triumph 25
6 146 VANEK Milan CZE Alfa Racing 16
7 120 HOLZLEITNER Marvin DEU Peters 17
8 192 PEDROS Delfin Lahoz ESP Speedcar TTX 19
9 145 FEUILLADE Claude FRA Alfa Racing Suzuki 12
10 199 PÄHLER Timo NLD Alfa Buggy 11
11 164 URBA Tautvydas LTU Suzuki GSX-R 10
12 132 PHILIPPE Erwan FRA Peters Suzuki 9
13 106 BUDDELMEYER Michael DEU Peters Suzuki 12
14 137 BROGNARA Adrien FRA Speedcar TTX 7
15 133 LANGE Folker Andre DEU Faillaci 6
16 121 SMÍD Filip CZE PS Racing Suzuki 5
17 188 LABROSSE Gilles FRA Artisanal 4
18 114 KÜCHES Michael BEL Büchl Ford 3
19 159 MERCIER Vincent FRA MMS Suzuki 12
20 154 BRIAND Nicolas FRA Camdo R 6 1

 Nová Paka

1 102 NIKODÉM Petr CZE CM Buggy GSX-R 35
2 122 WIBBELER Markus DEU Trackline 21
3 103 LAUBACH Steven DEU PAS Suzuki 29
4 146 VANEK Milan CZE Alfa Racing Suzuki 25
5 109 SCHANEN Max LUX JVCD Suzuki 18
6 104 NOSÁLEK Vít CZE BMW 20
7 114 KÜCHES Michael BEL Büchl Ford 9
8 121 SMÍD Filip CZE PFS Racing Suzuki 13
9 116 PETERS Kevin LUX Camotos RC4 Twin 20
10 127 PROKOPOWICZ Thomas DEU Peters Buggy 14
11 140 POELARENDS Jimmy NLD A & P 10
12 199 PÄHLER Timo NLD Alfa Buggy 9
13 117 REDING Kenny LUX Peters Suzuki 8
14 170 CONEN Christoph DEU PAS Buggy 7
15 111 GRADWOHL Mario AUT PAS Buggy 6
16 126 DE HAAS Louis NLD Spies Buggy 5
17 106 BUDDELMEYER Michael DEU Peters Suzuki 4
18 130 ANDELIERO Samuele ITA Suzuki 3
19 105 HANNEKEN Mario DEU Fast & Speed 8
20 129 BAUMGARTNER Sascha CHE Alfa Racing Toyota 2

 


Matschenberg

1 146 VANEK Milan CZE Alfa Racing Suzuki 32
2 103 LAUBACH Steven DEU PAS Suzuki 30
3 105 HANNEKEN Mario DEU Fast & Speed 21
4 106 BEDDELMEYER Michael DEU Peters Suzuki 24
5 127 PROKOPOWICZ Thomas DEU Peters 16
6 164 URBA Tautvydas LTU Suzuki 15
7 133 LANGE Folker Andre DEU Faillaci 18
8 104 NOSÁLEK Vít CZE BMW 16
9 109 SCHANEN Max LUX JVDC Suzuki 12
10 121 SMID Filip CZE Suzuki 20
11 199 PÄHLER Timo NLD Alfa 5
12 169 LÜDERS Wilhelm DEU Suzuki 9
13 112 BUNDESMANN Henrik DEU EB Suzuki 8
14 142 STENZL Philip AUT Alfa Racing VW 7
15 102 NIKODEM Petr CZE CM Suzuki GSXR 16
16 150 PEDROS Delfin Lahoz ESP Speedcar TTX 5
17 120 HOLZLEITNER Marvin DEU Peters 6
18 116 PETERS Kevin LUX Twin Triumph 8
19 122 WIBBELER Markus DEU Trackline 2
20 117 REDING Kenny LUX Peters Suzukli 1

 


Vilkyciai

1 146 VANEK Milan CZE Alfa Racing Factory 30
2 117 REDING Kenny LUX Peters Suzuki 22
3 104 NOSÁLEK Vít CZE BMW 30
4 164 URBA Tautvydas LTU Suzuki GSX-R 25
5 103 LAUBACH Steven DEU PAS Suzuki 25
6 114 KÜCHES Michael BEL Ford 15
7 127 PROKOPOWICZ Thomas DEU Peters 14
8 102 NIKODEM Petr CZE Suzuki GSX-R 19
9 106 BUDDELMEYER Michael DEU Peters Suzuki 20
10 153 KOVALCHUK Oleh URK Suzuki 11
11 198 ZUNDA Saulius LTU Kawasaki 10
12 144 REDING Nico LUX Peters Suzuki 9
13 109 SCHANEN Max LUX JVDC Suzuki 11
14 151 LOSI Serghei MDA Suzuki Hayabusa 7
15 142 STENZL Philip AUT Alfa Racing 10
16 121 SMID Filip CZE Suzuki 5
17 133 LANGE Folker Andre DEU Failaci 6
18 105 HANNEKEN Mario DEU Fast & Speed 4
19 122 WIBBELER Markus DEU Trackline 2
20 147 ZAVARSKIS Tomas LTU Suzuki 1

 


Seelow

1 116 PETERS Kevin LUX Twin Triumph 30
2 102 NIKODÉM Petr CZE Suzuki 28
3 133 LANGE Folker Andre DEU Failaci 28
4 105 HANNEKEN Mario DEU Fast & Speed 22
5 104 NOSÁLEK Vít CZE BMW 23
6 103 LAUBACH Steven DEU PAS Suzuki 16
7 156 TACKE Thorsten DEU EB Tacke 17
8 160 VAN ASTEN Ed NLD JVDC 15
9 122 WIBBELER Markus DEU Trackline 22
10 120 HOLZLEITNER Marvin DEU Peters 20
11 164 URBA Tautvydas LTU Suzuki 10
12 114 KÜCHES Michael BEL Ford 9
13 109 SCHANEN Max LUX JVDC Suzuki 8
14 106 BUDDELMEYER Michael DEU Peters Suzuki 7
15 110 ELLERMANN Tobias DEU Fast & Speed 6
16 151 LOSI Serghei MDA Suzuki Hayabusa 5
17 127 PROKOPOWICZ Thomas DEU Peters 4
18 170 CONEN Christoph DEU Peters 3
19 142 STENZL Philip AUT Alfa Racing 2
20 146 VANEK Milan CZE Alfa Racing Suzuki 1