St Igny de Vers

1 5 FEUILLADE Johnny FRA Alfa Racing 34
2 2 GRENCIS Ervins LVA Alfa Racing 32
3 1 STUBBE Bernd DEU Fast & Speed 21
4 3 BARTELEN Mike NED Trackline 25
5 17 DUFOUR Olivier FRA Alfa Racing 16
6 31 GALLOTTA Alessandro ITA Fast & Speed 15
7 7 KUBICEK Jakub CZE Ford V6 Zomer 19
8 24 KERKA Roman CZE Tatra 13
9 21 TAFANI Florent FRA Peters Suzuki 20
10 28 MAKHLOUF Jérome FRA Peters Suzuki 14
11 82 JULLIARD Florent FRA Gembo 10
12 88 HORAK David CZE BMW M3 9
13 78 BIVAUD Francois-Xavier FRA MAC 10
14 9 ALBERS Wiely NED Ford 7
15 73 SCHWINNEN David FRA Peters Suzuki 10
16 11 JORDAK Radek CZE Alfa Racing Volvo 5
17 83 HRUBY Martin CZE PAS Suzuki 4
18 89 LE GOUELLEC Mickael FRA Roscross X4 3
19 8 BARTOS Petr CZE BMW M3 8
20 71 CHAPEL Yann FRA Artisanal 1

Maggiora

1 1 STUBBE Bernd DEU Fast & Speed 35
2 2 GRENCIS Ervins LVA Alfa Racing 30
3 5 FEUILLADE Johnny FRA Alfa Racing 23
4 28 MAKHLOUF Jerome FRA Peters 18
5 8 BARTOS Petr CZE BMW M3 23
6 24 KERKA Roman CZE Tatra 20
7 6 HINNENKAMP André DEU Peters Suzuki 14
8 21 TAFANI Florent FRA Peters 17
9 3 BARTELEN Mike NLD Trackline Porsche 21
10 44 STETINA Vladislav CZE Hosek Nissan 17
11 9 ALBERS Wiely NED Hosek 12
12 7 KUBICEK Jakub CZE Ford 9
13 51 DE JONG Johan NED Fast & Speed 8
14 15 HOSEK Jaroslav CZE Nissan 7
15 83 HRUBY Martin CZE PAS Suzuki 7
16 54 TUREK Petr CZE BMW M3 5
17 29 GRASSELLI Cristian ITA Suzuki GRAS0 4
18 25 DE SMALEN Hans NED SBS Frames 3
19 14 CALLAGHAN Terry NED MC Racing 2
20 30 VAN DER PUTTEN Harrie NED PAS Porsche 1

Nyirad

1 2 GRENCIS Ervins LVA Alfa Racing Volvo 34
2 1 STUBBE Bernd DEU F&S Emming 30
3 6 HINNENKAMP André DEU Peters Suzuki 27
4 88 HORÁK David CZE BMW 23
5 44 STETINA Vladislav CZE Hosek Nissan 18
6 14 CALLAGHAN Terry NLD MC Racing Ford 21
7 34 ÁBRAHÁM Károly HUN Zomer Ford 17
8 5 FEUILLADE Johnny FRA Alfa Racing BMW 23
9 24 KERKA Roman CZE Tatra 12
10 7 KUBÍCEK Jakub CZE Ford JH 12
11 11 JORDÁK Radek CZE Alfa Racing Volvo 10
12 33 LICIS Maris LVA BMW S1000RR 9
13 79 VERBERK John NLD Fast & Speed 8
14 35 TÓTH Richárd HUN Audi 7
15 87 CASARIN Davide ITA Ford Cosworth 6
16 27 DE MARIA Joan Eric ESP Speedcar TTR 5
17 62 KLENÁNCZ Szabolcs HUN Peters Suzuki 8
18 8 BARTOS Petr CZE BMW M3 3
19 9 ALBERS Wiely NLD Albers Ford 2
20 36 MOMMEN Patrick BEL Trackline Nissan 1

Prerov

1 1 STUBBE Bernd DEU F&S Emming 35
2 2 GRENCIS Justs LVA Alfa Racing Volvo 31
3 7 KUBÍCEK Jakub CZE Ford V6 Zomer 27
4 5 FEUILLADE Johnny FRA Alfa Racing BMW 23
5 14 CALLAGHAN Terry NLD MC Racing 24
6 8 BARTOS Petr CZE BMW M3 17
7 24 KERKA Roman CZE Tatra 14
8 44 STETINA Vladislav CZE Hosek Nissan 13
9 15 HOSEK Jaroslav CZE Nissan 12
10 28 MAKHLOUF Jérome FRA Peters Suzuki 15
11 83 HRUBÝ Martin CZE PAS Suzuki 10
12 27 DE MARIA Joan Eric ESP Speedcar 9
13 90 SUKKEL Erwin NLD SBS Buggy 8
14 43 STETINA Jaromír CZE Audi SB 7
15 21 TAFANI Florent FRA Peters Suzuki 12
16 3 BARTELEN Mike NLD Trackline 8
17 30 VAN DER PUTTEN Harrie NLD PAS Porsche 4
18 33 LICIS Maris LVA BMW 3
19 88 HORÁK David CZE BMW 3
20 6 HINNENKAMP André DEU Peters Suzuki 1

Saint Georges de Montaigu

1 2 GRENCIS Ervins LVA Alfa Racing Volvo 34
2 21 TAFANI Florent FRA Peters Suzuki 32
3 1 STUBBE Bernd DEU F&S Emming 27
4 4 ANACLETO Thomas FRA Suzuki JVDC 18
5 7 KUBICEK Jakub CZE Ford V6 Zomer 16
6 45 PERRICHOT Christophe FRA Peters Honda 15
7 50 PICKAERT Jean-Michel FRA MAC Suzuki 14
8 8 ALBERS Wiely NLD Albers WA 015 13
9 73 SCHWINNEN David FRA Peters Autosport 20
10 27 DE MARIA Joan Enric ESP Speedcar TTR 14
11 20 BOUCE Germain FRA Peters 95 XR 10
12 11 JORDÁK Radek CZE Alfa Racing Volvo 9
13 30 VAN DER PUTTEN Harrie NLD PAS Porsche 13
14 3 BARTELEN Mike NLD Trackline 11
15 78 BIVAUD Francois Xavier FRA MAC 8
16 28 MAKHLOUF Jérome FRA Peters Suzuki 5
17 82 JULLIARD Florent FRA Gembo 5
18 14 CALLAGHAN Terry NLD MC Racing Ford 3
19 17 DUFOUR Olivier FRA Alfa Racing 2
20 52 DINDELEUX Sébastien FRA MAC Suzuki 7

 


Nová Paka

1 7 KUBÍCEK Jakub CZE Ford V6 Zomer 34
2 2 GRENCIS Ervins LVA Alfa Racing Volvo 25
3 8 BARTOS Petr CZE BMW 26
4 1 STUBBE Bernd DEU Fast & Speed Emming 25
5 21 TAFANI Florent FRA Peters Suzuki 17
6 28 MAKHLOUF Jérome FRA Peters Suzuki 15
7 14 CALLAGHAN Terry NLD MC Racing 14
8 44 STETINA Vladislav CZE Hosek Nissan 15
9 5 FEUILLADE Johnny FRA Alfa Racing BMW 16
10 69 VONTSZEMÜ Josef CZE BMW M3 11
11 6 HINNENKAMP André DEU Peters Suzuki 13
12 17 DUFOUR Olivier FRA Alfa Racing 9
13 88 HORÁK David CZE BMW 8
14 31 GALLOTTA Alessandro ITA Fast & Speed Honda 7
15 4 ANACLETO Thomas FRA JVDC Suzuki 11
16 49 ABRAHÁM Károly HUN Ford 5
17 83 HRUBÝ Martin CZE PAS Suzuki 4
18 9 ALBERS Wiely NLD Albers Racing 3
19 3 BARTELEN Mike NLD Trackline 12
20 38 VAN'T VELD Teunis NLD Trackline Ford 1

 


Matschenberg

1 1 STUBBE Bernd DEU F&S Emming 35
2 3 BARTELEN Mike NLD Trackline 29
3 2 GRENCIS Ervins LVA Alfa Racing Volvo 28
4 44 STETINA Vladislav CZE Nissan Hosek 21
5 88 HORAK David CZE BMW M3 16
6 28 MAKHLOUF Jerome FRA Peters Suzuki 20
7 24 KERKA Roman CZE Tatra 16
8 14 CALLAGHAN Terry NLD MC Racing Ford 13
9 21 TAFANI Florent FRA Peters Suzuki 21
10 5 FEUILLADE Johnny FRA Alfa Racing BMW 17
11 15 HOSEK Jaroslav CZE Nissan Hosek 10
12 11 JORDAK Radek CZE Alfa Racing Volvo 9
13 27 DE MARIA Joan Eric ESP Speedcar TTR 9
14 90 SUKKEL Erwin NLD Eigenbau 7
15 30 VAN DER PUTTEN Harrie NLD PAS Porsche 6
16 38 VAN VELD Teunis NLD Trackline Ford 9
17 99 WIEDEMUTH Robert DEU Eigenbau 4
18 83 HRUBY Martin CZE PAS Suzuki 3
19 25 DE SMALEN Hans NLD SBS Mitsubishi 2
20 61 RIEDEL Torsten DEU Fast & Speed 1

 


Vilkyciai

1 1 STUBBE Bernd DEU F&S Emming 35
2 21 TAFANI Florent FRA Peters Suzuki 29
3 3 BARTELEN Mike NLD Trackline 26
4 4 ANACLETO Thomas FRA Suzuki 27
5 6 HINNENKAMP André DEU Peters Suzuki 20
6 9 ALBERS Wiely NLD Albers Racing 20
7 28 MAKHLOUF Jérome FRA Peters Suzuki 14
8 83 HRUBY Martin CZE PAS Suzuki 13
9 8 BARTOS Petr CZE BMW 13
10 2 GRENCIS Ervins LVA Alfa Racing 14
11 5 FEUILLADE Johnny FRA BMW 18
12 30 VAN DER PUTTEN NLD PAS Porsche 9
13 14 CALLAGHAN Terry NLD MC Racing 8
14 22 EGLI Hansueli CHE F&S Honda 7
15 15 HOSEK Jaroslav CZE Nissan 8
16 38 VAN´T VELD Teunis NLD Trackline Ford 5

 


Seelow

1 5 FEUILLADE Johnny FRA BMW 35
2 1 STUBBE Bernd DEU F&S Emming 24
3 21 TAFANI Florent FRA Peters Suzuki 21
4 3 BARTELEN Mike NLD Trackline 18
5 14 CALLAGHAN Terry NLD MC Racing 23
6 7 KUBÍCEK Jakub CZE Ford V6 Zomer 15
7 2 GRENCIS Ervins LVA Volvo 19
8 6 HINNENKAMP André DEU Peters Suzuki 19
9 27 DE MARIA Joan Enric ESP Speedcar 12
10 8 BARTOS Petr CZE BMW 20
11 9 ALBERS Wiely NLD Albers Racing 14
12 88 HORÁK David CZE BMW 9
13 17 DUFOUR Olivier FRA Alpha Racing 11
14 38 VAN´T VELD Teunis NLD Trackline Ford 7
15 63 LUBLINK Ronald NLD Ford Fens 6
16 11 JORDÁK Radek CZE Volvo 5
17 15 HOSEK Jaroslav CZE Nissan 4
18 28 MAKHLOUF Jérome FRA Peters Suzuki 3
19 4 ANACLETO Thomas FRA Suzuki 10
20 22 EGLI Hansueli CHE F&S Honda 1